Knowledge fuels change
For over a decade, Energypedia has shared free, reliable energy expertise with the world.
We’re now facing a serious funding gap.
Help keep this platform alive — your donation, big or small, truly matters!
Thank you for your support
Difference between revisions of "PicoPV Consumer Survey"
From energypedia
***** (***** | *****) m |
***** (***** | *****) m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| French | | French | ||
| [[:File:Baseline Questionnaire fr.doc|Baseline Questionnaire_fr]] | | [[:File:Baseline Questionnaire fr.doc|Baseline Questionnaire_fr]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | PicoPV Baseline Questionnaire | ||
| + | | English | ||
| + | | [[:file:PicoPV Baseline Questionnaire.doc|Baseline Query]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
| Ex-Post questionnaire<br/> | | Ex-Post questionnaire<br/> | ||
| French<br/> | | French<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Ex Post Check fr.doc|Ex Post Check_fr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Interview<br/> | | Interview<br/> | ||
| French<br/> | | French<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:File: | + | | [[:File:Expert Interview Authority fr.doc|Expert Interview Authority_fr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline questionnaire<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Baseline Questionnaire 2.doc|Baseline Questionnaire]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Check List and Ex-Post Baseline | | Check List and Ex-Post Baseline | ||
| English | | English | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Check list.doc|Check list]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Community rotation Check List Annex.doc|Community rotation Check List Annex]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Community rotation Ex Ante Annex.doc|Community rotation Ex Ante Annex]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline Annex<br/> | | Baseline Annex<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Ex Ante.doc|Ex Ante]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Ex-Post<br/> | | Ex-Post<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Ex Post.doc|Ex Post]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Pre delivery (Ex-Ante)<br/> | | Pre delivery (Ex-Ante)<br/> | ||
| Spanish<br/> | | Spanish<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 1. ENCUESTA Ex Ante.doc|No. 1. ENCUESTA Ex Ante]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Interview with public authorities | | Interview with public authorities | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 2 - ENTREVISTA A AUTORIDADES Y LIDERES.doc|No. 2 - ENTREVISTA A AUTORIDADES Y LIDERES]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline<br/> | | Baseline<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 3 - ENCUESTA LINEA BASE.doc|No. 3 - ENCUESTA LINEA BASE]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Manuel for Groupleaders<br/> | | Manuel for Groupleaders<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 4 - GRUPO FOCAL PARTICIPANTES.doc|No. 4 - GRUPO FOCAL PARTICIPANTES]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Check list<br/> | | Check list<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 5. ENCUESTA Lista de Chequeo.doc|No. 5. ENCUESTA Lista de Chequeo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Post delivery survey<br/> | | Post delivery survey<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 6 ENCUESTA Ex Post.doc|No. 6 ENCUESTA Ex Post]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Manuel for distributor and trader<br/> | | Manuel for distributor and trader<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 7 - GRUPO FOCAL COMERCIANTES.doc|No. 7 - GRUPO FOCAL COMERCIANTES]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Product information PicoPV<br/> | | Product information PicoPV<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 8 Instructivo estudio PICO COLABORADORES REV .doc|No. 8 Instructivo estudio PICO COLABORADORES REV]] |
|- | |- | ||
| PicoPV-Details<br/> | | PicoPV-Details<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 9 Carga, uso, caracteristicas de lamparas.doc|No. 9 Carga, uso, caracteristicas de lamparas]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
*[[Market for PicoPV|Market for PicoPV]]<br/> | *[[Market for PicoPV|Market for PicoPV]]<br/> | ||
| + | [[Category:Questionnaires_/_Interviews]] | ||
[[Category:PicoPV]] | [[Category:PicoPV]] | ||
| − | |||
Revision as of 12:05, 28 September 2015
| Kind of survey |
Language | Link |
| Baseline |
French | Baseline Questionnaire_fr |
| PicoPV Baseline Questionnaire | English | Baseline Query |
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire |
French | Ex Ante_fr |
| Ex-Post questionnaire |
French |
Ex Post Check_fr |
| Interview |
French |
Expert Interview Authority_fr |
| Baseline questionnaire |
English |
Baseline Questionnaire |
| Check List and Ex-Post Baseline | English | Check list |
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire |
English |
Community rotation Check List Annex |
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire |
English |
Community rotation Ex Ante Annex |
| Baseline Annex |
English |
Ex Ante |
| Ex-Post |
English |
Ex Post |
| Pre delivery (Ex-Ante) |
Spanish |
No. 1. ENCUESTA Ex Ante |
| Interview with public authorities | Spanish | No. 2 - ENTREVISTA A AUTORIDADES Y LIDERES |
| Baseline |
Spanish | No. 3 - ENCUESTA LINEA BASE |
| Manuel for Groupleaders |
Spanish | No. 4 - GRUPO FOCAL PARTICIPANTES |
| Check list |
Spanish | No. 5. ENCUESTA Lista de Chequeo |
| Post delivery survey |
Spanish | No. 6 ENCUESTA Ex Post |
| Manuel for distributor and trader |
Spanish | No. 7 - GRUPO FOCAL COMERCIANTES |
| Product information PicoPV |
Spanish | No. 8 Instructivo estudio PICO COLABORADORES REV |
| PicoPV-Details |
Spanish | No. 9 Carga, uso, caracteristicas de lamparas |



















