Knowledge fuels change
For over a decade, Energypedia has shared free, reliable energy expertise with the world.
We’re now facing a serious funding gap.
Help keep this platform alive — your donation, big or small, truly matters!
Thank you for your support
Difference between revisions of "Indonesia Wind Energy Fact Sheet"
From energypedia
***** (***** | *****) (Created page with "{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="0" border="2" align="left" width="393" style="" |- | Total Installed Capacity | 1,9 MW |- | Growth Rate | 0% |- | Share of Windenergy in electri...") |
***** (***** | *****) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| not available | | not available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rank in | + | | Rank in Asia |
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 28 April 2011
| Total Installed Capacity | 1,9 MW |
| Growth Rate | 0% |
| Share of Windenergy in electricity consumption | not available |
| Rank in Asia | 12 |
| Rank Worldwide | 70 |
| Market Share | not available |



















