Knowledge fuels change
For over a decade, Energypedia has shared free, reliable energy expertise with the world.
We’re now facing a serious funding gap.
Help keep this platform alive — your donation, big or small, truly matters!
Thank you for your support
Difference between revisions of "Job Offers"
From energypedia
***** (***** | *****) m |
***** (***** | *****) m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| 8 Month | | 8 Month | ||
| − | | | + | | [[:file:TOR_Expert_in_ME_020311_Rwanda.pdf|Terms & Contact]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 4 March 2011
This is a provisional job portal that will be further developed in the comming months.
| Job Title | Country, City | Organisation | Application Deadline | Duration | Further Information |
| Expert in Monitoring & Evaluation for the Energy Sector | Rwanda, Kigali | Ministry of Infrastructure | 8 Month | Terms & Contact | |



















