Knowledge fuels change - Support energypedia!
For over 10 years, energypedia has been connecting energy experts around the world — helping them share knowledge, learn from each other, and accelerate the global energy transition.
Today, we ask for your support to keep this platform free and accessible to all.
Even a small contribution makes a big difference! If just 10–20% of our 60,000+ monthly visitors donated the equivalent of a cup of coffee — €5 — Energypedia would be fully funded for a whole year.
Is the knowledge you’ve gained through Energypedia this year worth €5 or more?
Your donation keeps the platform running, helps us create new knowledge products, and contributes directly to achieving SDG 7.
Thank you for your support, your donation, big or small, truly matters!
Difference between revisions of "Semantic Sandbox"
***** (***** | *****) |
***** (***** | *****) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires|Surveys and Questionnaires]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires|Surveys and Questionnaires]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires|Surveys and Questionnaires]]</div>|}}}}}} | | style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires|Surveys and Questionnaires]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires|Surveys and Questionnaires]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Surveys and Questionnaires|Surveys and Questionnaires]]</div>|}}}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Hybrid]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Hybrid|Hybrid]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Hybrid]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Hybrid|Hybrid]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Hybrid]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Hybrid|Hybrid]]</div>|}}}}}} |
| style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Terms of Reference]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Terms of Reference|Terms of Reference]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Terms of Reference]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Terms of Reference|Terms of Reference]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Terms of Reference]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Terms of Reference|Terms of Reference]]</div>|}}}}}} | | style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Terms of Reference]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Terms of Reference|Terms of Reference]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Terms of Reference]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Terms of Reference|Terms of Reference]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Terms of Reference]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Terms of Reference|Terms of Reference]]</div>|}}}}}} | ||
| solar{{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Other]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Other|Other]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Other]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Other|Other]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Other]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Other|Other]]</div>|}}}}}} | | solar{{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Other]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Other|Other]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Other]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Other|Other]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Other]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Other|Other]]</div>|}}}}}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Procurement Documents]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Procurement Documents|Procurement Documents]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Procurement Documents]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Procurement Documents|Procurement Documents]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Procurement Documents]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Procurement Documents|Procurement Documents]]</div>|}}}}}} | | style="text-align: center;" | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Procurement Documents]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Procurement Documents|Procurement Documents]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Procurement Documents]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Procurement Documents|Procurement Documents]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Procurement Documents]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Procurement Documents|Procurement Documents]]</div>|}}}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Wind]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Wind|Wind]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Wind]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Wind|Wind]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Wind]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Wind|Wind]]</div>|}}}}}} |
| style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| − | | | + | | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Hydro]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Hydro|Hydro]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Hydro]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Hydro|Hydro]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Hydro]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Hydro|Hydro]]</div>|}}}}}} |
| − | | | + | | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Storage]]|format=count}} < 5 | <div style="font-size: 100%">[[:Category:PRC Storage|Storage]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Storage]]|format=count}} < 15 | <div style="font-size: 150%">[[:Category:PRC Storage|Storage]]</div> | {{#ifexpr: {{#ask:[[Category:Project Resource Center]][[Category:PRC Storage]]|format=count}} > 25 | <div style="font-size: 200%">[[:Category:PRC Storage|Storage]]</div>|}}}}}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||



















